Clubs

 

HEAD ORGANIZATION

 
   

SPb., OFSO "Sotokan karate"

 
   

 REGIONAL REPRESENTATIONS

 

 

 
School of traditional karate "ABE-RY", St. Petersburg   
Sports center "Berkut", St. Petersburg   
Karelian Karate Federation, Republic of Karelia  
Club of traditional karate "SHOTO" Astrakhan  
Karelian branch of the All-Style Karate Federation of Russia  
Traditional karate club "DZION" Sibay, Republic of Bashkortostan  
School of karate "SIN KAN" Yuzhnouralsk, Chelyabinsk region  
MBUDO DYUSSH "KARATE", Chelyabinsk  
Club "Drakon", Tambov  
MBU DPTs "TEMP", Meleuz, Republic of Bashkortostan  
KARATE-DO NEFTEKAMSK FEDERATION, Neftekamsk, Republic of Bashkortostan  
ANO "Russian Academy of Mastery-Martial Arts", Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk region  
CBI “KOMAVASI”, Michurinsk, Tambov Region  
FEDERATION OF STYLE KARATE Republic of Mordovia, Saransk, Republic of Mordovia  
Sports club "SEIKEN", Sterlimak, Republic of Bashkortostan  
Club "KONDI", Kondopoga, Republic of Karelia  
Traditional Sports Club Karate "Spartan", Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad region.  
Club "NVscool", Moscow  
Club "Diamond", Cheboksary, the Republic of Chuvashia  
Club “WHITE TIGERS”, Alatyr, Republic of Chuvashia  
League of Traditional Martial Arts, Solikamsk, Perm Territory  
CBI “HAIAI NAMI”, Perm  
Shotokan Karate-do Federation, Cherepovets  
KARATE FEDERATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ABKHAZIA, Gudauta  
Club "SAMURAI PANDA", Perm  
Karate club "TORA", Vologda region, Vologda  
RPO "Martial Arts of the Astrakhan region", Astrakhan region  
Karate club "TITAN", Kopeisk, Chelyabinsk region  
Club "AIJI", Severodvinsk  
Traditional karate club "Ikigai", Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk region  
RPO "Karate Federation of the Murmansk region", Murmansk  
Kostroma GOSO “Karate Federation”, Kostroma, Kostroma Region  
Sport club "PERESVET" Perm Territory, Perm District, the village of Nizhny Mulla  
Club "ATEMI", Krasnodar Territory, the village of Staroleushkovskaya  
Karate club "SEISHIN", Vologda  
Karate Club "BATYS", Uralsk, Republic of Kazakhstan  
Club "OLYMPIC", Novosibirsk  
Club "VIKTORIA", Samara    
Круглые изображения

President Shotokan Karate JSKA-RUSSIA

Saint-Petersburg
Drannik Aleksandr
  +79119971935

Technical Director, Chief Instructor JSKA-RUSSIA

Saint-Petersburg
Sizov Sergey
  +79112143661

Executive Director JSKA-RUSSIA

Saint-Petersburg
Begunov Ruslan
  +79214240404

Chairman of the College of Judges JSKA-RUSSIA

Petrozavodsk
Stolbovoy Maksim
  +79114054980

©JSKA RUSSIA;. All Rights Reserved.